Join Rankings Young Man
Name :
Young Man Mr1
Speciality :
Trot
Sex :
Male
Age :
13 years
Owner :
armada elite horse
Trainer :
armada elite horse
Jockey :
armada elite horse
Breeder :
mister
Earnings :
251,595
Race Length Handicap Place Earning Time
Prix des miles 1200 m 2/3 0 01:16.036
Dedalus 1600 m 4/5 2,000 01:53.997
Prix des miles 1200 m 1/2 12,000 01:18.384
Star-Races 1000 m 2/5 200 01:05.531
C2 Prix crack: 1200m 1200 m 8/13 0 01:17.714
Star-Races 1000 m 2/4 200 01:01.595
Star-Races 1000 m 1/4 400 01:05.516
GR3 - Prix Hiver 1000 m 14/18 0 01:03.485
Prix des 9 ans 2100 m 2/2 3,000 02:36.134
Dedalus 1600 m 3/5 6,000 01:53.969
C2 Prix crack: 1200m 1200 m 14/16 0 01:29.311
QUINTE + 1200 m 5/20 300 01:19.027
Prix des miles 1200 m 3/3 0 01:20.825
GR2 HANDI CABOURG 2800 m 13/15 0 03:48.111
8Trot150k 1000 m 4/4 0 01:01.867
GR1 HANDI SPRINT 1400 m 9/9 0 01:36.897
Prix des miles 1200 m 1/2 12,000 01:20.800
8Trot150k 1000 m 2/2 0 01:05.633
GR1 HANDI ARGENTAN 3000 m 13/13 0 04:10.407
C1 Prix Royal: 1000m 1000 m 8/14 0 01:02.069
Dedalus 1700 m 4/6 1,000 01:59.040
GR2 - Prix Equipe 21 2400 m 13/13 0 03:00.460
Feature 2500 m 7/9 0 03:11.172
GR2 HANDI CABOURG 2800 m 5/12 11,700 03:54.812
Trotalot 2100 m 1/2 3,150 02:46.063
8Trot150k 1000 m 3/3 0 01:05.777
Prix de L'arc Héré 1100 m 2/3 0 01:08.615
Dedalus 1600 m 3/5 6,000 01:50.261
Prix de L'arc Héré 1100 m 3/4 0 01:08.605
B5 Sprint 1300 m 2/2 0 01:23.358
Dedalus 1700 m 2/5 1,400 02:11.111
B5 Sprint 1300 m 2/7 13,910 01:25.923
8Trot150k 1000 m 2/3 0 01:01.632
B5 Sprint 1300 m 2/3 0 01:28.646
Bergamote de Nancy 1000 m 2/2 0 01:01.468
Prix des miles 1200 m 1/4 12,000 01:18.199
la 1er course 2021 1100 m 3/3 0 01:10.682
B5 Sprint 1300 m 2/2 0 01:25.876
Dedalus 1600 m 5/6 0 01:53.701
B5 Sprint 1300 m 2/5 11,700 01:25.883
mille huit 1800 m 5/5 250 02:12.387
Prix des miles 1200 m 2/2 0 01:18.191
Real Deal 2200 2200 m 1/8 5,000 02:45.515
B5 Sprint 1300 m 2/2 0 01:25.877
QUINTE + NOEL 1800 m 4/12 1,000 02:13.440
GR1 VICHY 2800 m 8/8 0 04:02.343
GR1 HANDI SPRINT 1400 m 12/16 0 01:39.906
GR3 - JÄGERSRO 1800 m 7/11 0 02:07.804
GR2 - MARTINIQUE 2800 m 11/12 0 04:10.472
GR2 SPRINT AGEN 1200 m 8/13 0 01:18.191
B5 Sprint 1300 m 1/2 11,700 01:25.870
Prix Bière d'abbaye 1500 m 1/2 12,600 01:38.739
LA MIRA GIRL 2400 m 2/2 0 02:59.604
1/2 libre 6-8a 2800 m 3/3 8,000 04:02.242
LA MIRA GIRL 2400 m 2/3 0 03:11.057
GR3 - Prix Pyrennes 2400 m 6/12 7,000 03:11.274
1/4 libre 6/8a 3000 m 5/8 5,500 04:17.134
GR3 Prix GUY ARTHUR 3200 m 16/20 0 04:44.256
Real Deal 2200 2200 m 1/12 5,000 02:55.999
1/8 libre 6/8a 3200 m 4/12 6,750 04:32.114
GR2 - HAWAIL 2400 m 9/10 0 03:05.482
GR2 - Prix Belino II 2400 m 9/11 0 03:11.012
GR2 HANDI CABOURG 2800 m 5/11 11,700 03:47.274
NATIONAL 3 2100 m 6/17 12,000 02:31.482
Prix Bière d'abbaye 1500 m 2/3 0 01:39.155
GR3 - Prix Estelle 2400 m 13/18 0 03:00.212
1/16 libre 6/8a 3700 m 3/16 8,000 05:43.290
Open 2400 m 1/9 15,000 03:10.915
GR 3 - MEADOWLANDS 1600 m 7/16 0 01:46.725
Baxter 1600 m 1/6 270 01:50.028
GNT AMIENS 2800 m 9/20 0 03:40.834
Open 2400 m 1/10 15,000 02:59.456
Prix de Launois 2200 m 1/13 1,219 02:50.521
GR3 - Prix Normand 2400 m 1/20 51,750 03:10.922
PRIX GRAND ATLAS 1400 m 1/5 5,625 01:36.729
GR3 - Prix Autonne 3600 m 1/11 54,750 05:30.376
NATIONAL 10 4100 m 6/13 12,000 06:25.916
GNT LYON-PARILLY 2800 m 2/20 16,500 03:40.260
Trophée CHAMBRAY 3600 m 4/17 5,850 05:31.106
GNT GRAIGNES 2800 m 2/20 16,500 03:47.314
Trophée BREHAL 3000 m 8/20 0 04:02.573
NATIONAL 8 2100 m 9/20 0 02:46.468
NATIONAL 7 2100 m 1/11 30,500 02:45.802
GR4 - Petite ecuries 4000 m 1/15 12,200 06:35.813
GR1 HANDI SPRINT 1200 m 6/6 0 01:15.876
GR1 HANDI SPRINT 1200 m 11/19 0 01:18.316