Join Rankings Waldgeist
Name :
Waldgeist LA TRIBU
Speciality :
Flat
Sex :
Gelding
Age :
15 years
Owner :
witte
Trainer :
witte
Jockey :
witte
Breeder :
нαвяαнαм єℓ ιи∂ισ
Earnings :
10,378,850
Race Length Weight Place Earning Time
Paraguay AMS Q7 2400 m 55 kg 9/14 0 02:56.101
GR1: CRITERIUM 9/16a 2600 m 55 kg 4/17 262,500 02:59.211
GR1 SAINT-CLOUD 2600 m 55 kg 5/9 65,000 03:04.777
Paraguay AMS Q7 2400 m 55 kg 2/9 46,000 02:55.710
GR1 SAINT-CLOUD 2600 m 55 kg 6/11 0 03:04.854
The L7 2600 m 55 kg 2/8 120,000 03:04.981
AMS DERBY 2400 m 55 kg 1/10 350,750 02:44.858
GR1 SAINT-CLOUD 2600 m 55 kg 5/11 65,000 03:10.746
Colombia AMS Q6 2400 m 55 kg 1/12 61,000 02:39.928
Prix du webmaster 3000 m 55 kg 2/12 27,600 03:54.088
The L7 2600 m 55 kg 13/16 0 02:59.651
G1 PRIX DE BORDEAUX 3000 m 55 kg 11/15 0 03:40.141
GR1 SAINT-CLOUD 2600 m 55 kg 3/12 90,000 03:04.741
GR1 SAINT-CLOUD 2600 m 55 kg 5/14 65,000 03:10.705
The L7 2600 m 55 kg 2/19 120,000 03:04.712
AMS DERBY 2400 m 55 kg 9/9 0 02:45.375
Perù AMS Q9 2400 m 55 kg 5/11 26,000 03:01.931
GR1 SAINT-CLOUD 2600 m 55 kg 1/12 152,500 03:04.712
The L7 2600 m 55 kg 1/17 160,000 03:10.669
Brazil AMS Q4 2400 m 55 kg 1/9 61,000 02:50.084
GR1 SAINT-CLOUD 2600 m 55 kg 3/16 90,000 03:10.672
GR1 SAINT-CLOUD 2600 m 55 kg 6/8 0 02:59.370
G1 PX DE LONGCHAMPS 2400 m 55 kg 2/11 150,000 02:39.905
GR1 SAINT-CLOUD 2600 m 55 kg 3/11 90,000 03:04.841
AMS DERBY 2400 m 55 kg 2/10 264,500 02:44.939
GR1 SAINT-CLOUD 2600 m 55 kg 2/13 115,000 02:59.195
GR1 SAINT-CLOUD 2600 m 55 kg 5/10 65,000 02:59.350
Prix du webmaster 2400 m 55 kg 1/9 36,600 02:55.669
Colombia AMS Q6 2400 m 55 kg 1/10 61,000 02:55.673
GR1 SAINT-CLOUD 2600 m 55 kg 8/10 0 03:10.909
Chile AMS Q1 2400 m 55 kg 7/20 0 02:50.398
Gr1 Derby 6/10 ans 3000 m 55 kg 5/9 135,000 03:54.528
Gr2 La Consolante 2900 m 55 kg 3/16 220,000 03:30.257
Qualification Arc 3000 m 55 kg 11/15 0 03:40.785
Qualification Arc 3100 m 55 kg 4/14 146,250 03:58.288
Gr1 Px Allemagne 2600 m 55 kg 3/8 120,000 03:24.094
Qualification Arc 2700 m 55 kg 5/15 127,500 03:09.707
ABA CUP FLAT Q1 2300 m 55 kg 11/16 0 02:41.083
Gr1 Px Malaisie 2400 m 55 kg 1/11 195,000 02:45.248
Gr1 Px Ch.Lafittes 3000 m 55 kg 7/13 0 04:10.652
Gr1 Kentucky Derby 2800 m 55 kg 4/11 105,000 03:32.485
Gr2 La Consolante 2900 m 55 kg 1/13 345,000 03:43.297
GP del Jockey Club 2400 m 55 kg 6/16 0 02:40.470
Qualification Arc 2900 m 55 kg 5/12 127,500 03:36.626
Qualification Arc 2700 m 55 kg 9/11 0 03:15.889
ABA CUP FLAT Q2 2600 m 55 kg 9/14 0 03:05.433
Qualification Arc 3500 m 55 kg 2/15 202,500 04:43.860
Gr1 Irish Field 2400 m 55 kg 9/13 0 02:50.763
Gr1 Px Conseil 2400 m 55 kg 3/8 120,000 02:45.309
GR1 SAINT-CLOUD 2600 m 55 kg 9/9 0 03:05.850
Gr1 Px du Lys 2400 m 55 kg 1/8 195,000 02:45.246
Gr1 Derby 6/10 ans 3000 m 55 kg 4/12 157,500 03:47.387
Gr1 Arc de Triomphe 2900 m 55 kg 10/19 0 03:37.100
GP del Granducato 3000 m 55 kg 6/8 0 04:10.857
Qualification Arc 3000 m 55 kg 8/14 0 04:02.634
Qualification Arc 3100 m 55 kg 12/14 0 04:14.669
Qualification Arc 2900 m 55 kg 6/14 0 03:36.693
GP Rep.di Genova 3500 m 55 kg 1/10 152,500 04:35.481
Gr1 Px Hongrie 2800 m 55 kg 2/12 150,000 03:32.445
Qualification Arc 2700 m 55 kg 8/14 0 03:22.349
Qualification Arc 3500 m 55 kg 11/20 0 05:03.433
Gr1 Px El Cantona 2400 m 55 kg 1/8 195,000 02:40.252
Gr1 Prix de Brest 2600 m 55 kg 1/15 195,000 03:05.156
Critérium 6/10 ans 2800 m 55 kg 3/14 330,000 03:25.685
Gr1 Arc de Triomphe 2900 m 55 kg 13/17 0 03:37.070
Qualification Arc 3000 m 55 kg 9/14 0 03:55.128
Qualification Arc 3100 m 55 kg 4/16 146,250 03:51.256
G1 Px Peintre Bleu 2900 m 55 kg 3/10 120,000 03:43.334
Gr1 Px Allemagne 2600 m 55 kg 6/14 0 03:11.234
Qualification Arc 2700 m 55 kg 4/14 146,250 03:15.510
Gr1 Px Malaisie 2400 m 55 kg 2/11 150,000 02:50.518
Gr1 Kentucky Derby 2800 m 55 kg 3/13 120,000 03:19.678
Gr1 Arc de Triomphe 2900 m 55 kg 5/19 460,000 03:30.045
Gr1 Px de Chine 3200 m 55 kg 2/11 175,000 04:17.419
Qualification Arc 2900 m 55 kg 4/14 146,250 03:36.563
Qualification Arc 2700 m 55 kg 11/17 0 03:15.952
ABA CUP FLAT Q2 2600 m 55 kg 11/16 0 03:05.403
Qualification Arc 3500 m 55 kg 3/13 165,000 04:53.181
GP Contea dei Marsi 2300 m 55 kg 1/7 152,500 02:45.799
Gr1 Irish Field 2400 m 55 kg 9/12 0 02:40.520
GP Eta Tauri 3200 m 55 kg 3/12 54,000 04:09.682
Gr1 Px Conseil 2400 m 55 kg 1/11 195,000 02:56.078
Gr1 Px du Lys 2400 m 55 kg 2/18 150,000 02:50.562
Critérium 5ans 2400 m 55 kg 1/13 243,750 02:40.125
ABA CUP FLAT 1M 2900 m 55 kg 3/5 400,000 03:30.581
St Leger Italiano 3500 m 55 kg 4/6 124,000 05:03.376
GP Ducato di Amalfi 2900 m 55 kg 1/10 106,750 03:36.638
CDF6 Cagnes Sur Mer 2600 m 55 kg 5/7 26,000 03:12.215
GP del Jockey Club 2400 m 55 kg 2/10 80,500 02:40.534
ABA CUP FLAT Q1 2300 m 55 kg 1/11 183,000 02:41.011
Gr2 Px Flying Fox 3200 m 55 kg 1/11 146,250 04:02.623
Fast Lanes 1200 m 55 kg 4/17 23,250 01:07.248
GP Alfa Andromedae 3000 m 55 kg 1/8 106,750 03:55.506
One Turn 2800 2800 m 55 kg 1/8 30,500 03:40.253
Gr1 Woodford Reserve 2700 m 55 kg 1/7 178,750 03:29.294
GP d'Italia 2800 m 55 kg 4/10 54,250 03:27.186
Gr1 Prix Miserden 2800 m 55 kg 2/11 103,500 03:20.781
Or At Four 3000 m 55 kg 3/11 180,000 03:41.698
Course A 2600 m 55 kg 2/8 34,500 03:06.170
One Turn 3200 3200 m 55 kg 1/10 30,500 04:18.933
Sprint Plat 1400 m 55 kg 9/17 0 01:20.819
Prix du webmaster 1600 m 55 kg 3/9 14,400 01:37.878
Course A 2600 m 55 kg 1/8 61,000 03:12.459
One Turn 3200 3200 m 55 kg 3/11 18,000 04:11.231
Gr1 Queen's Silver 2600 m 55 kg 4/10 69,750 03:00.883
GP Ducato di Milano 2900 m 55 kg 2/8 80,500 03:31.387
Limit Lanes 1200 m 55 kg 6/13 0 01:11.949
ABA CUP FLAT Q2 2600 m 55 kg 5/15 78,000 03:01.155
LR Px de Londres 2400 m 55 kg 2/20 46,000 02:46.675
One Turn 3200 3200 m 55 kg 4/13 15,500 04:20.028