Join Rankings DEADPOOL
Name :
DEADPOOL ★ABBRACADABRA★
Speciality :
Trot
Sex :
Gelding
Age :
11 years
Owner :
la casa de star
Trainer :
la casa de star
Jockey :
la casa de star
Breeder :
magicien francinou
Earnings :
8,523,250
Race Length Handicap Place Earning Time
Gr1-Px T.de Baune★ 2900 m 1/12 241,500 04:05.851
Q4-Allstar Cup 2600 m 7/12 0 03:31.202
Gr1-Px P.Levesque★ 2500 m 1/11 241,500 03:32.089
Q2-Allstar Cup 2600 m 1/13 156,750 03:24.113
P.De la Cote D'azur★ 2900 m 2/14 189,000 04:05.851
Prix d'Europe 3000 m 9/10 0 04:27.323
P.de l'U Européenne 2900 m 4/12 117,000 04:13.844
Gr Px du Nord-Ouest 2800 m 1/11 207,000 03:46.895
Gr1 Px RMC 3100 m 5/13 119,000 04:22.798
GP de Wallonie 2300 m 4/13 107,250 02:51.900
Prix Allstar Playoff 3000 m 2/17 990,000 04:18.217
Finale-Allstar Cup 2600 m 14/15 0 03:38.177
G2-Px de Bourgogne★ 2700 m 3/18 154,000 03:49.407
Q5-Allstar Cup 2600 m 1/11 156,750 03:37.263
Q4-Allstar Cup 2600 m 11/11 0 03:33.535
Gr1-Px P.Levesque★ 2500 m 5/13 119,000 03:25.517
Gr2 Px de Bretagne 3000 m 2/14 189,000 04:18.195
G2-Prix Masina 2400 m 2/11 162,000 03:02.232
Prix Allstar Playoff 3000 m 5/18 690,000 04:26.907
G2-Px Abo Volo 3200 m 2/10 121,500 04:52.697
Finale-Allstar Cup 2600 m 17/18 0 03:31.590
Gr Px du Sud-Est★ 3100 m 2/14 162,000 04:22.693
Gr1-Px T.de Baune★ 2900 m 4/15 136,500 04:06.253
Q4-Allstar Cup 2600 m 2/10 115,500 03:37.259
Q3-Allstar Cup 2600 m 8/10 0 03:24.482
Prix de la Marne★ 2700 m 3/16 154,000 03:49.315
P.De la Cote D'azur★ 2900 m 1/17 241,500 04:13.820
G1 Px Timoko 2700 m 2/9 189,000 03:42.011
P.de l'U Européenne 2900 m 1/13 207,000 04:05.930
G1-Prix France Inter 3000 m 2/19 189,000 04:26.622
Gr1 Px RMC 3100 m 2/12 189,000 04:48.568
G1 Px El Cantona 3200 m 5/16 85,000 04:53.263
ABA CUP TROT 1M 2900 m 4/8 300,000 04:14.444
Prix de Bourgogne★ 2700 m 5/18 75,000 03:36.199
GR1 HANDI VICHY 2600 m 5/12 65,000 03:24.588
Gr1-Px de Paris 4200 m 9/16 0 07:30.687
GP DELLE NAZIONI 2700 m 13/15 0 04:05.768
ABA CUP TROT Q1 2300 m 4/12 93,000 03:02.928
P.de l'U Européenne 3000 m 4/19 90,000 04:18.831
Prix d'Eté 2800 m 9/20 0 04:02.360
Fast Lanes 1600 m 8/14 0 01:47.133
Best Speedy T Q2 1400 m 11/20 0 01:28.579
Gr1 Px RTL 3100 m 9/16 0 04:23.433
G1 Px El Cantona 3200 m 10/16 0 04:53.619
G1-P du Cornulier 2700 m 9/15 0 03:50.162
G.C.de Vitesse CA 1600 m 5/11 67,500 01:43.988
Prix du webmaster 1000 m 2/6 23,000 01:03.718
Prix d'Eté 2800 m 9/16 0 03:47.761
Prix de La Haye 2900 m 3/15 102,000 04:06.538
Best Speedy T Q2 1400 m 8/15 0 01:28.610
G2-Px Or de Bruges 2800 m 15/17 0 03:55.162
G1 Px Timoko 2900 m 7/11 67,000 04:06.773
G1 Crit 6-10ans 3000 m 11/13 0 04:27.672
Sprint Meeting 1600 m 2/13 40,500 01:50.536
G1-P du Cornulier 2700 m 7/12 67,000 03:43.086
G1 Px R.Ballière ★ 2300 m 14/20 0 02:53.543
P.De la Cote D'azur★ 2900 m 4/12 90,000 04:14.715
Best Speedy T Q4 1600 m 5/17 65,000 01:54.167
Gr Prix du Sud-Ouest 2600 m 1/13 155,000 03:24.462
Gr1-Px M.Lenoir 2800 m 9/11 0 03:48.285
G1 Crit 5ans 3000 m 4/12 220,000 04:11.300
G2-Px Jockey 3000 m 1/12 162,500 04:18.725
Gr2- Px de Vivaux 2600 m 4/9 87,500 03:52.843
Gr1-Px Noble Atout 2400 m 8/9 0 03:15.630
Gr1-Px Ozio Royal 2600 m 4/8 96,250 03:38.092
GP LOTTERIA 2000 m 3/12 180,000 02:30.234
Gr1 Px Fandango 2800 m 3/5 110,000 03:55.120
Gr1- Prix Ready Cash 2600 m 1/11 178,750 03:38.641
G1 Px Orfeu Negro 2600 m 1/9 178,750 03:45.325
GP LOTTERIA Q5 2900 m 4/13 54,250 04:15.404
Gr2 Px Lacaroube 2600 m 1/9 162,500 03:31.839
GP LOTTERIA Q2 1900 m 3/10 63,000 02:20.353
Gr2 Px Doynel St Q. 2800 m 3/7 100,000 03:55.765