Join Rankings Marginador
Name :
Marginador ★★★★★
Speciality :
Flat
Sex :
Male
Age :
12 years
Owner :
osky
Trainer :
osky
Jockey :
osky
Breeder :
riquetou
Earnings :
1,097,875
Race Length Weight Place Earning Time
La Triple Season 1100 m 55 kg 11/13 0 01:02.368
Prix Stayers 3000 m 58 kg 9/11 0 03:52.836
Prix Stayers 3000 m 58,5 kg 8/12 0 03:48.138
Prix Stayers 3000 m 57,5 kg 6/10 45,000 03:43.606
Prix Stayers 3000 m 59 kg 5/9 50,000 03:57.419
Prix Stayers 3000 m 58 kg 8/10 0 03:52.863
Prix des Oubliés 2800 m 55 kg 1/8 65,000 03:27.196
Prix des Oubliés 2800 m 56 kg 4/9 45,000 03:24.463
Prix des Oubliés 2800 m 57 kg 4/9 45,000 03:34.853
Prix Stayers 3000 m 57,5 kg 8/11 0 03:58.092
Prix Stayers 3000 m 56,5 kg 7/10 40,000 03:46.539
Prix des Oubliés 2800 m 55 kg 2/9 55,000 03:20.500
Prix des Oubliés 2800 m 55 kg 2/9 55,000 03:20.536
Coupe - Finale 2800 m 55 kg 3/20 300,000 03:26.966
Coupe - Tour 3 2800 m 55 kg 1/15 0 03:20.623
Coupe - Tour 2 2800 m 55,5 kg 4/17 0 03:16.510
Coupe - Tour 1 2800 m 55 kg 2/17 0 03:41.119
Prix des Oubliés 2800 m 57,5 kg 4/9 45,000 03:36.978
Prix des Oubliés 2800 m 55 kg 1/11 65,000 03:15.121
Prix des Oubliés 2800 m 56 kg 2/9 55,000 03:30.827
1/16 libre 9/16a 3700 m 55 kg 10/13 0 05:03.370
Coupe - Finale 1600 m 55 kg 18/20 0 01:37.237
Coupe - Tour 1 1600 m 55 kg 8/18 0 01:37.225
Coupe - Finale 2800 m 56,5 kg 20/20 0 03:40.244
Coupe - Tour 2 2800 m 58 kg 10/15 0 03:32.799
Coupe - Tour 1 2800 m 58,5 kg 9/17 0 03:28.058
Px DU CADRAN (Gr. I) 4000 m 55 kg 6/6 12,000 06:01.550
La Triple Season 2700 m 55 kg 6/7 0 03:11.260
La Triple Season 1000 m 55 kg 4/6 34,875 00:54.225
Coupe - Tour 1 1600 m 57 kg 11/19 0 01:40.865
Px J LE MAROIS Gr. I 1600 m 55 kg 7/8 8,000 01:34.314
1/16 libre 6/8a 3700 m 55 kg 6/12 0 05:03.389
Px D'HARCOURT (G.II) 2000 m 55 kg 3/5 31,500 02:05.282
Px DE KERGOLAY Gr.II 3000 m 55 kg 4/5 27,125 03:47.311
Px de Sulkyland GII 1400 m 55 kg 6/9 10,500 01:20.224
Px du Gros-Chêne GII 1000 m 55 kg 5/7 22,750 00:54.208
Px BARBEVILLE (GIII) 3100 m 55 kg 4/6 23,250 03:50.153
Px D WILDENSTEIN GII 1600 m 55 kg 5/7 22,750 01:37.188
Gr. Px VICHY gr. III 2000 m 55 kg 2/6 34,500 02:05.193
G Px COMPIEGNE (L) 2000 m 55 kg 4/5 15,500 02:05.297
Px VIC. VIGIER Gr.II 3100 m 55 kg 6/7 10,500 03:43.295
PORTE MAILLOT GIII 1400 m 55 kg 6/6 9,000 01:25.340
PRIX HAMPTON ( L ) 1000 m 55 kg 6/10 6,000 00:57.658
G Px CHANTILLY (GII) 2400 m 55 kg 10/10 0 02:43.854
Px D'HEDOUVILLE GIII 2400 m 55 kg 6/6 9,000 02:48.804
SAUTERNES’SCUP (L) 2400 m 55 kg 5/7 13,000 02:54.328
Px MESSIDOR (G.III) 1600 m 55 kg 6/7 9,000 01:37.177
Px J DE BREMOND (L) 1600 m 55 kg 6/7 6,000 01:37.180
Px DU CADRAN (Gr. I) 4000 m 55 kg 11/11 0 05:27.910
Px DE KERGOLAY Gr.II 3000 m 55 kg 8/9 0 03:40.153
Px LUTHIER (L- PSF) 1500 m 55 kg 8/9 0 01:32.670
Px de Sulkyland GII 1400 m 55 kg 11/12 0 01:25.334
Px GLADIATEUR (GIII) 3100 m 55 kg 6/7 9,000 03:57.575
Px du Gros-Chêne GII 1000 m 55 kg 7/9 7,000 00:54.204
Px BARBEVILLE (GIII) 3100 m 55 kg 3/6 27,000 03:50.145
Px DU CARROUSEL (L) 3000 m 55 kg 6/9 6,000 03:33.533
Px J LE MAROIS Gr. I 1600 m 55 kg 9/9 0 01:34.266
Px D WILDENSTEIN GII 1600 m 55 kg 8/10 0 01:34.266
Gr. Px VICHY gr. III 2000 m 55 kg 4/12 23,250 02:09.094
G Px COMPIEGNE (L) 2000 m 55 kg 7/9 4,000 02:09.298
Px ROYAL-OAK (Gr.I) 3100 m 55 kg 11/12 0 03:49.998
Classement A 1800 m 55 kg 4/6 4,500 01:49.334
PORTE MAILLOT GIII 1400 m 55 kg 9/10 0 01:20.212
PRIX HAMPTON ( L ) 1000 m 55 kg 6/9 6,000 00:54.200
G Px CHANTILLY (GII) 2400 m 55 kg 8/9 0 02:48.855
Course A 2400 m 55 kg 3/4 0 02:43.568
Px D'HEDOUVILLE GIII 2400 m 55 kg 6/7 9,000 02:43.614
SAUTERNES’SCUP (L) 2400 m 55 kg 6/11 6,000 02:43.696
Px GANAY (Gr. I) 2100 m 55 kg 9/12 0 02:21.985
Px D'HARCOURT (G.II) 2000 m 55 kg 4/8 27,125 02:13.216
Course A 1000 m 55 kg 4/6 0 00:55.926
Px MESSIDOR (G.III) 1600 m 55 kg 7/8 6,000 01:34.384
GR1 HANDI COMPIEGNE 3200 m 58,5 kg 6/10 0 04:09.191
Px DE KERGOLAY Gr.II 3000 m 55 kg 10/13 0 03:40.705
Px LUTHIER (L- PSF) 1500 m 55 kg 14/14 0 01:39.150
¢∂єρ 5αñσѕ 2.400 мтѕ 2400 m 55 kg 5/7 6,500 02:49.634
Px JEAN BART (Gr.II) 1400 m 55 kg 13/13 0 01:28.353
Course A 1600 m 55 kg 2/3 0 01:37.502
Px MOSKOWA (Listed) 3000 m 55 kg 9/12 0 03:40.760
L Px M DE GHEEST G.I 1300 m 55 kg 11/11 0 01:18.408
Px du Gros-Chêne GII 1000 m 55 kg 10/10 0 00:57.834
Course A 1400 m 55 kg 5/6 0 01:22.949
Px DU CARROUSEL (L) 3000 m 55 kg 4/6 15,500 03:40.961
Px D WILDENSTEIN GII 1600 m 55 kg 8/9 0 01:40.645
Coupe - Tour 2 2600 m 55 kg 14/20 0 03:08.915
Coupe - Tour 1 2600 m 55 kg 3/19 0 02:56.840
Px ROYAL-OAK (Gr.I) 3100 m 55 kg 9/10 0 03:44.185
Px VIC. VIGIER Gr.II 3100 m 55 kg 9/11 0 03:44.195
GR2 HANDI NANTES 2500 m 56 kg 3/8 9,000 03:02.421
Prix Spirou14 ( B ) 1800 m 55 kg 4/10 7,750 01:53.240
Ppp 6300 m 55 kg 1/2 54,000 10:41.488
GR1 HANDI COMPIEGNE 3200 m 60 kg 9/11 0 04:25.275