Join Rankings STARKILLER
Name :
STARKILLER ★ABBRACADABRA★
Speciality :
Trot
Sex :
Gelding
Age :
15 years
Owner :
rikfrido
Trainer :
rikfrido
Jockey :
riquetou
Breeder :
fast and furious tro
Earnings :
27,472,500
Race Length Handicap Place Earning Time
P.Amérique Old Horse 2700 m 8/15 0 03:42.053
G2-Px Abo Volo 3200 m 2/12 121,500 04:51.701
Fast Lanes 1700 m 1/15 61,000 01:55.092
Finale-Old Horse Cup 2600 m 2/13 660,000 03:23.741
Sprint Meeting 1000 m 1/11 30,500 01:01.630
Sprint Meeting 1200 m 1/15 30,500 01:18.450
★Px de Bourgogne★ 2700 m 13/15 0 03:36.128
Fast Lanes 1700 m 2/14 46,000 02:06.826
Prix de la Marne 2700 m 2/14 189,000 03:56.105
Sprint Meeting 1000 m 1/13 30,500 01:01.630
BEST SPEEDY T Finale 1000 m 4/15 155,000 01:05.662
Q2-Old Horse Cup 2600 m 3/13 88,000 03:51.362
G1 Px R.Ballière 2800 m 2/11 189,000 04:08.731
Sprint Meeting 1000 m 1/11 30,500 01:01.640
Prix de La Haye 2700 m 9/14 0 03:35.075
Best Speedy T Q3 1200 m 2/14 138,000 01:16.026
P.de l'U Européenne 2900 m 4/12 117,000 04:13.373
Fast Lanes 1600 m 1/20 61,000 01:50.319
Gr Px du Nord-Ouest 2800 m 2/11 162,000 04:00.786
Sprint Meeting 1400 m 1/15 30,500 01:34.031
Sprint Meeting 1200 m 1/18 30,500 01:13.773
G1 Px Timoko 2900 m 2/11 189,000 03:57.988
Fast Lanes 1700 m 1/17 61,000 01:51.658
G1 Crit 10-16 ans 2700 m 1/15 365,000 03:34.820
Sprint Meeting 1400 m 1/11 30,500 01:28.407
Fast Lanes 1600 m 1/15 61,000 01:57.810
COH D1 TROT 3000 m 5/16 40,000 04:10.518
P.Amérique Old Horse 2700 m 16/16 0 03:36.525
COH D1 TROT 2400 m 2/16 70,000 03:02.120
Finale-Old Horse Cup 2600 m 6/17 350,000 03:24.054
Sprint Meeting 1400 m 1/14 30,500 01:40.386
★Px de Belgique★ 2800 m 1/13 345,000 04:00.752
★Px de Bourgogne★ 2700 m 4/16 195,000 03:35.129
COH D1 TROT 1600 m 1/17 80,000 01:46.941
Sprint Meeting 1600 m 1/13 30,500 01:46.942
Gr Px du Sud-Est 3100 m 8/10 0 04:39.068
COH D1 TROT 1000 m 1/18 80,000 00:59.828
Sprint Meeting 1400 m 1/9 30,500 01:28.423
BEST SPEEDY T Finale 1000 m 1/9 366,000 01:03.581
Q2-Old Horse Cup 2600 m 1/19 156,750 03:29.871
G1 Px R.Ballière 2800 m 1/15 241,500 03:46.381
Sprint Meeting 1600 m 1/18 30,500 01:43.738
Prix d'Eté 2800 m 4/13 117,000 04:01.069
Fast Lanes 1700 m 1/18 61,000 01:58.755
Best Speedy T Q3 1200 m 2/13 138,000 01:23.760
P.de l'U Européenne 2900 m 1/14 207,000 04:13.163
Fast Lanes 1600 m 1/15 61,000 01:46.926
Sprint Meeting 1600 m 1/18 30,500 01:46.926
Gr Px du Nord-Ouest 2800 m 1/15 207,000 03:53.287
Best Speedy T Q2 1400 m 1/13 183,000 01:31.124
Gr1-Px Yves Dreux 2600 m 2/14 189,000 03:23.686
Sprint Meeting 1000 m 1/9 30,500 00:59.806
Sprint Meeting 1400 m 9/15 0 01:28.492
G1 Crit 10-16 ans 2700 m 4/14 215,000 03:48.886
G2-Prix Fuchsia 2800 m 2/13 162,000 04:00.752
Fast Lanes 1600 m 2/14 46,000 01:50.321
G1 GP de Cagnes/Mer 2600 m 1/9 241,500 03:23.568
COH D1 TROT 3000 m 1/12 80,000 04:17.690
G2-Prix Masina 2400 m 8/12 0 03:13.793
COH D1 TROT 2400 m 3/12 60,000 03:14.016
Finale-Old Horse Cup 2600 m 6/10 350,000 03:24.310
★Px de Bourgogne★ 2700 m 6/11 0 03:56.504
COH D1 TROT 1600 m 1/12 80,000 01:53.937
Sprint Meeting 1000 m 1/10 30,500 01:03.582
Q5-Old Horse Cup 2600 m 4/12 74,250 03:30.105
Fast Lanes 1600 m 1/13 61,000 01:46.926
Sprint Meeting 1200 m 1/12 30,500 01:13.762
Gr1-Px T.de Baune 2900 m 5/12 119,000 04:05.624
Q4-Old Horse Cup 2600 m 2/12 115,500 03:30.065
Sprint Meeting 1400 m 2/14 23,000 01:31.182
COH D1 TROT 1000 m 2/12 70,000 00:59.859
BEST SPEEDY T Finale 1000 m 3/11 216,000 01:07.915
Sprint Meeting 1000 m 1/8 30,500 00:59.806
Prix d'Eté 2800 m 1/10 207,000 03:53.286
Q1-Old Horse Cup 2600 m 1/17 156,750 03:36.558
★Px. du Bourbonnais★ 2000 m 1/13 345,000 02:24.601
P.De la Cote D'azur 2900 m 1/8 241,500 04:05.381
Sprint Meeting 1400 m 1/13 30,500 01:31.141
Best Speedy T Q2 1400 m 1/11 183,000 01:31.140
Best Speedy T Q1 1000 m 1/15 183,000 01:01.630
Gr1 Px RMC 3100 m 1/9 241,500 04:30.081
G1 GP de Cagnes/Mer 2600 m 1/9 241,500 03:23.577
G2-Prix Masina 2400 m 1/11 207,000 03:19.610
G1-P du Cornulier 2700 m 2/13 243,000 03:41.516
P.Amérique Old Horse 2700 m 15/17 0 03:36.451
Finale-Old Horse Cup 2600 m 5/14 460,000 03:24.164
Q5-Old Horse Cup 2600 m 2/10 115,500 03:43.783
Gr Px du Sud-Est 3100 m 1/8 207,000 04:30.037
Gr1-Px T.de Baune 2900 m 1/8 241,500 04:05.393
Gr1-Px P.Levesque 2500 m 6/12 0 03:25.334
BEST SPEEDY T Finale 1000 m 5/15 156,000 01:05.727
Q1-Old Horse Cup 2600 m 1/11 156,750 03:29.971
★Px. du Bourbonnais★ 2000 m 1/9 345,000 02:24.601
Sprint Meeting 1600 m 1/10 30,500 01:46.926
P.De la Cote D'azur 2900 m 1/10 241,500 04:05.343
Prix d'Europe 3000 m 5/9 93,500 04:10.082
G1-Prix France Inter 3000 m 1/18 241,500 04:17.584
Best Speedy T Q1 1000 m 2/16 138,000 01:01.631
Gr1 Px RMC 3100 m 4/9 136,500 04:38.923
G1-Prix Orégon 3300 m 2/9 189,000 05:05.087
G2-Prix Masina 2400 m 6/9 0 03:20.461
Sprint Meeting 1000 m 1/8 30,500 01:07.881
G1-P du Cornulier 2700 m 1/9 310,500 03:56.085
Sprint Meeting 1200 m 1/10 30,500 01:18.435
P.Amérique Old Horse 2700 m 2/20 990,000 03:48.735
Fast Lanes 1600 m 1/18 61,000 01:50.342
Sprint Meeting 1000 m 1/13 30,500 01:01.640
Gr1-Px T.de Baune 2900 m 1/12 241,500 04:13.158
Q4-Old Horse Cup 2600 m 9/10 0 03:32.082
Gr1-Px P.Levesque 2500 m 1/9 241,500 03:12.524
Gr Px du Sud-Ouest 2400 m 1/9 207,000 03:13.280
Fast Lanes 1700 m 1/9 61,000 01:58.757
Sprint Meeting 1400 m 2/13 23,000 01:34.032
Q3-Old Horse Cup 2600 m 14/15 0 03:37.421
BEST SPEEDY T Finale 1000 m 2/14 276,000 00:59.808
Sprint Meeting 1200 m 1/11 30,500 01:18.447
P.De la Cote D'azur 2900 m 1/12 241,500 04:05.315
Prix d'Europe 3000 m 1/9 189,750 04:09.856
Best Speedy T Q4 1600 m 1/11 183,000 01:43.741
★Px de Bretagne★ 3000 m 1/13 345,000 04:09.902
Fast Lanes 1600 m 1/11 61,000 01:43.747
Best Speedy T Q1 1000 m 3/17 108,000 00:59.807
Gr1 Px RMC 3100 m 1/13 241,500 04:21.927
Fast Lanes 1600 m 1/13 61,000 01:46.928
Sprint Meeting 1400 m 1/13 30,500 01:31.126
Sprint Meeting 1600 m 1/11 30,500 01:46.944
FINALE Champions cup 3000 m 6/20 15,625 04:19.384
G1 Px El Cantona 3200 m 5/16 85,000 04:43.571
ABA CUP TROT 1M 2900 m 1/9 1,000,000 03:58.539
GR1 OUT OF AMERICA 2800 m 2/14 138,000 03:53.929
G2-Px Up and Quick 3200 m 3/14 102,000 04:52.456
1/2-A- 6/10ans TROT 1000 m 10/15 0 00:59.946
ABA CUP TROT Q4 3200 m 1/15 183,000 04:34.995
GR1 VINCENNES * 2800 m 4/12 116,250 03:54.015
G2-Px de Belgique★ 2800 m 7/14 56,000 03:54.429
Prix de Bourgogne★ 2700 m 10/16 0 03:35.913
1/4-D- 6/10 ans TROT 2600 m 3/9 15,625 03:53.172
Prix de la Marne★ 2700 m 11/16 0 03:58.016
Sprint Meeting 1600 m 1/10 51,750 01:57.798
Px du Bourbonnais ★ 2800 m 10/14 0 03:54.926
G1 Px R.Ballière ★ 2300 m 17/18 0 02:52.775
G- Champion's cup 1600 m 4/18 0 01:47.027
P.De la Cote D'azur★ 2900 m 13/19 0 04:14.651
Gr2 Px de Bretagne ★ 3000 m 9/18 0 04:18.829
ABA CUP TROT Q1 2300 m 12/13 0 02:57.551
P.de l'U Européenne 3000 m 2/13 120,000 04:10.632
Prix d'Eté 2800 m 2/16 120,000 04:01.360
Prix de La Haye 2900 m 1/20 155,000 04:13.826
Prix Chambon P 2800 m 4/20 90,000 03:47.038
Gr Prix du Sud-Ouest 2600 m 5/16 75,000 03:37.270
Best Speedy T Q1 1000 m 11/20 0 01:03.654
Sprint Meeting 1000 m 1/9 51,750 01:01.630
Sprint Meeting 1400 m 1/13 51,750 01:34.076
FINALE Champions cup 3000 m 6/20 15,625 04:11.039
ABA CUP TROT 1M 2900 m 6/11 0 03:58.934
Gr1 Prix d'Amérique 2700 m 14/20 0 03:57.452
GR1 OUT OF AMERICA 2800 m 9/12 0 04:18.385
1/2-A- 6/10ans TROT 1000 m 11/15 0 01:01.786
ABA CUP TROT Q4 3200 m 4/15 93,000 04:52.487
GR1 VINCENNES * 2800 m 2/18 172,500 03:53.909
G2-Px de Belgique★ 2800 m 2/18 120,000 03:54.053
Prix de Bourgogne★ 2700 m 10/19 0 03:49.998
1/4-A- 6/10 ans TROT 2600 m 3/10 15,625 03:24.691
Sprint Meeting 1000 m 1/8 51,750 01:01.668
Prix de la Marne★ 2700 m 9/20 0 03:50.100
Sprint Meeting 1200 m 1/14 51,750 01:16.037
Px du Bourbonnais ★ 2800 m 12/18 0 04:02.474
G1 Px R.Ballière ★ 2300 m 10/16 0 02:57.807
G- Champion's cup 1600 m 1/15 5,000 01:43.771
P.De la Cote D'azur★ 2900 m 18/20 0 04:07.446
Gr2 Px de Bretagne ★ 3000 m 11/17 0 04:18.665
Prix d'Eté 2800 m 6/14 58,000 03:54.065
Prix de La Haye 2900 m 2/17 120,000 04:05.897
Prix Chambon P 2800 m 1/16 155,000 03:46.703
Gr Prix du Sud-Ouest 2600 m 1/18 155,000 03:44.268
Gr1-Px M.Lenoir 2800 m 4/15 100,000 03:54.051
Sprint Meeting 1400 m 1/12 51,750 01:34.030
Fast Lanes 1600 m 1/17 61,000 01:46.926
Sprint Meeting 1600 m 1/12 51,750 01:43.737
G1-P du Cornulier 2700 m 10/18 0 03:57.189
ABA CUP TROT Q4 3200 m 14/17 0 04:53.234
GR1 VINCENNES * 2800 m 12/13 0 03:55.325
G2-Px de Belgique★ 2800 m 11/18 0 04:02.328
Prix de Bourgogne★ 2700 m 1/18 155,000 03:42.096
ABA CUP TROT Q3 2900 m 11/14 0 03:59.164
Sprint Meeting 1000 m 1/17 51,750 01:01.631
Hambletonian Stk 1600 m 1/9 146,250 01:46.952
Prix Chambon P 2800 m 3/20 102,000 03:54.049
Gr Prix du Sud-Ouest 2600 m 5/18 75,000 03:30.678
Gr1-Px M.Lenoir 2800 m 14/19 0 04:02.728
G1-Prix Orégon 3300 m 8/18 0 05:27.011
Gr1 Px RTL 3100 m 6/16 70,000 04:39.560
Sprint Meeting 1000 m 1/14 51,750 01:03.592
Fast Lanes 1600 m 1/15 61,000 01:50.320
Sprint Meeting 1200 m 1/11 51,750 01:16.027
1/2-B- 6/10ans TROT 1000 m 7/14 3,096 01:03.704
ABA CUP TROT Q4 3200 m 7/12 0 05:02.555
GR1 VINCENNES * 2800 m 3/20 135,000 03:47.146
G2-Px de Belgique★ 2800 m 1/15 155,000 03:53.975
Prix de Bourgogne★ 2700 m 1/17 155,000 03:42.048
1/4-A- 6/10 ans TROT 2600 m 1/9 62,500 03:24.454
Gr1-Px T.de Baune ★ 2900 m 2/10 165,000 03:58.611
ABA CUP TROT Q3 2900 m 9/12 0 03:59.039
Gr1-Px de Paris 4200 m 3/9 135,000 06:49.522
GP DELLE NAZIONI 2700 m 13/14 0 03:35.926
BEST SPEEDY T Finale 1000 m 3/13 216,000 01:01.655
L- Champion's cup 1600 m 1/6 5,000 01:46.926
Sprint Meeting 1400 m 1/10 51,750 01:28.408
Sprint Meeting 1600 m 1/13 51,750 01:53.954
Best Speedy T Q4 1600 m 3/13 108,000 01:50.390
Gr Prix du Sud-Ouest 2600 m 11/18 0 03:30.983
Gr1-Px M.Lenoir 2800 m 15/16 0 03:55.809
G1-Prix Orégon 3300 m 2/17 150,000 05:05.860
Gr1 Px RTL 3100 m 9/19 0 04:39.738
GR1 ARGENTAN * 2600 m 6/13 0 03:24.305
Sprint Meeting 1400 m 5/16 25,500 01:28.464
Sprint Meeting 1600 m 1/7 51,750 01:46.926
Gr1 Prix d'Amérique 2700 m 14/20 0 03:58.217
Sprint Meeting 1000 m 1/9 51,750 01:03.592
ABA CUP TROT Q3 2900 m 2/11 138,000 04:06.071
Gr1-Px de Paris 4200 m 3/11 135,000 06:49.455
GP DELLE NAZIONI 2700 m 1/11 305,000 03:42.053
Prix de la Marne★ 2700 m 1/13 155,000 03:49.077
Crité Continental ★ 2100 m 2/14 150,000 02:40.294
Px du Bourbonnais ★ 2800 m 3/19 135,000 03:54.051
ABA CUP TROT Q2 2600 m 3/13 108,000 03:24.302
G1 Px R.Ballière ★ 2300 m 8/20 0 03:09.192
P.De la Cote D'azur★ 2900 m 7/19 56,000 03:59.207
Best Speedy T Q4 1600 m 1/11 183,000 01:43.742
Best Speedy T Q3 1200 m 1/19 183,000 01:21.015
G1-Prix Orégon 3300 m 9/19 0 04:47.979
Gr1 Px RTL 3100 m 2/14 150,000 04:30.809
GR1 ARGENTAN * 2600 m 4/14 116,250 03:37.376
G2-Px Or de Bruges 2800 m 2/11 120,000 04:01.463
G1 Px Timoko 3000 m 2/9 137,500 04:18.282
G1 Crit 5ans 3000 m 3/14 250,000 04:18.148
GP LOTTERIA 2800 m 5/10 195,000 03:54.932
Gr1 Px Fandango 2800 m 6/9 0 04:18.744
Gr1-Px Handy Horse 2800 m 6/8 0 03:54.682
ABA CUP TROT Q3 2900 m 7/11 0 04:07.118
GP TURILLI 3100 m 3/6 180,000 04:49.224
Gr1-Px Renoso 2400 m 2/10 137,500 03:08.108
GP LOTTERIA Q5 2500 m 1/9 152,500 03:19.348
G1-Chp Euro des 5ans 2400 m 8/12 0 03:03.382
ABA CUP TROT Q2 2600 m 1/9 183,000 03:24.617
Gr1- Prix Ready Cash 2600 m 7/11 0 03:45.377
GP LOTTERIA Q4 4300 m 6/13 0 07:18.847
G2-Gd Px de Nice 2400 m 8/12 0 03:03.443
G1 Px Timoko 2800 m 2/11 149,500 03:54.851
G1 Crit 4ans 2800 m 13/15 0 04:03.614
G1 Px Perceval 3300 m 2/11 149,500 04:49.059
GP CONTINENTALE (T2) 4000 m 1/16 305,000 06:34.961
Gr2 Px Quincy Boy 2600 m 4/9 85,250 03:25.645
Sprint Meeting 1600 m 3/14 18,000 01:47.646
Sprint Meeting 1300 m 1/11 30,500 01:21.496
Sprint Meeting 1100 m 1/15 30,500 01:09.176
Sprint Meeting 1400 m 1/19 30,500 01:31.733
Sprint Meeting 1600 m 2/14 23,000 01:51.201
G2 Px H-Balliere 2400 m 2/8 125,000 03:15.602
GP Europa QD4 2600 m 3/11 108,000 03:32.200
G1 Px Psdt de la Rep 2800 m 1/10 228,750 03:55.661
G2 Px J-Thibault 2400 m 7/10 0 03:10.117
ABA CUP TROT Q2 2600 m 2/16 138,000 03:32.097
Gr2 -Prix Nelad 2400 m 2/12 92,000 03:15.467
G3 Px de Milan 3100 m 2/11 57,500 05:01.103
GP Nazionale QD3 3000 m 2/9 138,000 04:37.685
G2 Px G-Brunet 2900 m 12/12 0 Faute
Sprint Meeting 1100 m 1/18 30,500 01:07.291
Sprint Meeting 1400 m 1/17 30,500 01:31.946
Sprint Meeting 1600 m 1/13 30,500 01:51.373