Join Rankings AMERICAN DREAM ®️
Name :
AMERICAN DREAM ®️ AlFaFi
Speciality :
Trot
Sex :
Gelding
Age :
13 years
Owner :
rikfrido
Trainer :
rikfrido
Jockey :
rikfrido
Breeder :
orden
Earnings :
17,381,750
Race Length Handicap Place Earning Time
Gr1-Px P.Levesque★ 2500 m 4/15 136,500 03:39.754
Prix d'Eté★ 2800 m 13/14 0 04:02.296
Fast Lanes 1700 m 4/8 31,000 01:55.487
P.de l'U Européenne 2900 m 2/13 162,000 04:06.103
G1-Prix France Inter 3000 m 10/19 0 04:27.238
G1 Crit 11-16 ans 3000 m 13/16 0 04:11.517
G2-Prix Masina 2400 m 13/15 0 03:15.163
G1-P du Cornulier 2700 m 1/11 310,500 03:49.294
Prix Allstar Playoff 3000 m 13/19 0 04:19.438
Finale-Allstar Cup 2600 m 9/19 0 03:45.307
G2-Px de Bourgogne★ 2700 m 1/11 241,500 03:35.467
Q5-Allstar Cup 2600 m 1/12 156,750 03:24.168
Gr1-Px P.Levesque★ 2500 m 5/12 119,000 03:32.409
Prix de la Marne★ 2700 m 18/20 0 03:43.319
Q2-Allstar Cup 2600 m 18/20 0 03:25.223
Q1-Allstar Cup 2600 m 11/16 0 03:31.445
P.De la Cote D'azur★ 2900 m 14/20 0 04:14.973
Prix d'Europe 3000 m 7/13 0 04:10.946
G1-Prix France Inter 3000 m 4/10 136,500 04:26.608
G1 Crit 11-16 ans 3000 m 12/16 0 04:27.366
G1 Px Bellino II 2800 m 3/11 154,000 04:01.719
Gr Px du Sud-Ouest 2400 m 1/8 207,000 03:02.180
Gr Px du Nord-Ouest 2800 m 4/12 117,000 03:47.210
Gr1 Px RMC 3100 m 7/9 0 04:31.373
G1 Px Timoko 2900 m 5/11 85,000 04:06.600
G1 Crit 6-10ans 3000 m 6/13 180,000 04:27.362
G1 Px El Cantona 3200 m 7/14 67,000 04:35.927
Gr1 Prix d'Amérique 2700 m 1/20 1,220,000 03:42.442
G2-Px de Belgique★ 2800 m 4/10 90,000 03:54.692
Prix de Bourgogne★ 2700 m 2/13 120,000 04:05.475
Gr1-Px T.de Baune ★ 2900 m 4/11 115,500 04:06.748
G1 Px R.Ballière ★ 2300 m 12/20 0 02:53.248
P.De la Cote D'azur★ 2900 m 8/12 0 04:14.910
Prix d'Eté 2800 m 16/16 0 Faute
Prix de La Haye 2900 m 2/17 120,000 04:06.624
G1-Prix Orégon 3300 m 5/11 85,000 05:06.709
Gr1 Px RTL 3100 m 2/16 150,000 04:40.224
G1 GP de Cagnes/Mer 2500 m 9/15 0 03:40.485
ABA CUP TROT 1M 2900 m 6/10 0 04:15.276
Gr1 Prix d'Amérique 2700 m 19/20 0 03:37.462
G1-P du Cornulier 2700 m 5/14 85,000 03:50.179
G2-Px de Belgique★ 2800 m 9/20 0 03:55.304
Gr1-Px de Paris 🔺 4000 m 3/12 135,000 06:33.756
Prix de la Marne★ 2700 m 1/18 155,000 03:42.524
Px du Bourbonnais ★ 2800 m 6/20 58,000 04:10.530
G1 Px R.Ballière ★ 2300 m 13/20 0 03:04.209
P.De la Cote D'azur★ 2900 m 12/20 0 04:23.961
Gr2 Px de Bretagne ★ 3000 m 1/19 155,000 04:11.202
ABA CUP TROT Q1 2300 m 1/8 183,000 02:51.896
P.de l'U Européenne 3000 m 11/13 0 04:19.751
Prix Chambon P 2800 m 3/11 102,000 03:47.671
Gr Prix du Sud-Ouest 2600 m 2/12 125,000 03:37.939
Gr1-Px M.Lenoir 2800 m 11/12 0 04:02.847
G2-Px Or de Bruges 2800 m 7/14 56,000 04:02.338
G1 Crit 6-10ans 3000 m 2/20 340,000 04:11.163
League Trot Clan 2300 m 2/5 30,000 02:52.465
GP de Wallonie 2300 m 7/9 67,000 02:52.319
Gr1 Prix d'Amérique 2700 m 7/20 470,000 03:36.613
1/2-A- 6/10ans TROT 1000 m 14/15 0 01:00.099
ABA CUP TROT Q4 3200 m 11/13 0 04:36.447
League Trot Clan 2700 m 2/6 30,000 04:05.776
Prix de Bourgogne★ 2700 m 2/17 120,000 03:57.514
1/4-B- 6/10 ans TROT 2600 m 2/8 31,250 03:25.100
Gr1-Px T.de Baune ★ 2900 m 2/12 165,000 03:59.356
Gr1-Px de Paris 🔺 4000 m 2/9 150,000 06:46.289
GP DELLE NAZIONI 2700 m 7/13 0 03:50.187
League Trot Clan 2400 m 7/10 0 03:08.785
Prix de la Marne★ 2700 m 6/19 58,000 03:43.218
Px du Bourbonnais ★ 2800 m 8/20 0 03:55.512
League Trot Clan 2900 m 1/12 35,000 04:14.509
G1 Px R.Ballière ★ 2300 m 2/20 150,000 03:03.542
L- Champion's cup 1600 m 8/9 0 01:50.845
P.De la Cote D'azur★ 2900 m 2/18 120,000 04:14.713
Prix d'Europe 3000 m 4/14 90,000 04:11.310
Gr2 Px de Bretagne ★ 3000 m 6/20 58,000 04:19.562
Prix Chambon P 2800 m 4/15 90,000 04:02.211
League Trot Clan 2800 m 7/11 0 04:02.370
Gr1 Px RTL 3100 m 6/15 70,000 04:23.471
G2-Px Or de Bruges 2800 m 1/11 155,000 03:54.775
FINALE Champions cup 3000 m 1/20 500,000 04:18.912
G1 Px El Cantona 3200 m 7/10 67,000 04:54.033
ABA CUP TROT 1M 2900 m 2/10 600,000 04:14.842
Gr1 Prix d'Amérique 2700 m 8/20 0 03:36.581
1/2-A- 6/10ans TROT 1000 m 4/14 15,625 01:00.008
ABA CUP TROT Q4 3200 m 2/11 138,000 04:35.871
G2-Px de Belgique★ 2800 m 2/17 120,000 03:47.599
Prix de Bourgogne★ 2700 m 7/17 56,000 04:06.188
1/4-D- 6/10 ans TROT 2600 m 3/10 15,625 03:25.383
Prix de la Marne★ 2700 m 3/17 102,000 03:36.245
Crité Continental ★ 2100 m 3/14 135,000 02:31.563
Px du Bourbonnais ★ 2800 m 4/14 90,000 03:54.916
ABA CUP TROT Q2 2600 m 4/10 93,000 03:24.997
G1 Px R.Ballière ★ 2300 m 8/18 0 03:09.834
L- Champion's cup 1600 m 4/6 0 01:50.760
P.De la Cote D'azur★ 2900 m 14/17 0 04:07.868
Gr2 Px de Bretagne ★ 3000 m 4/18 90,000 04:19.387
P.de l'U Européenne 3000 m 2/14 120,000 04:18.902
Prix d'Eté 2800 m 5/16 75,000 04:02.248
Gr1-Px M.Lenoir 2800 m 9/16 0 03:48.023
G1-Prix Orégon 3300 m 3/14 135,000 05:06.786
Gr1 Px RTL 3100 m 12/13 0 04:32.056
G1 Crit 6-10ans 3000 m 2/20 340,000 04:19.131
GP de Wallonie 2300 m 4/15 100,000 03:09.302
G1 GP de Cagnes/Mer 2500 m 2/12 150,000 03:19.850
Gr1 Prix d'Amérique 2700 m 15/20 0 03:58.486
G1-P du Cornulier 2700 m 1/11 170,000 03:42.613
ABA CUP TROT Q4 3200 m 3/10 108,000 04:35.959
G2-Px de Belgique★ 2800 m 4/10 90,000 04:02.554
ABA CUP TROT Q3 2900 m 2/10 138,000 04:14.692
Gr1-Px de Paris 🔺 4000 m 3/15 135,000 06:46.547
Prix de la Marne★ 2700 m 1/16 155,000 03:36.101
Crité Continental ★ 2100 m 8/16 0 02:41.679
Px du Bourbonnais ★ 2800 m 14/19 0 03:48.224
G1 Px R.Ballière ★ 2300 m 10/20 0 02:52.715
L- Champion's cup 1600 m 7/7 0 Faute
P.De la Cote D'azur★ 2900 m 2/20 120,000 04:06.698
Prix d'Europe 3000 m 11/12 0 Faute
Gr2 Px de Bretagne ★ 3000 m 2/17 120,000 04:18.732
Gr Prix du Sud-Ouest 2600 m 2/17 125,000 03:52.202
Gr1-Px M.Lenoir 2800 m 4/12 100,000 03:47.513
G2-Px Or de Bruges 2800 m 11/16 0 04:02.446
G1 Px Timoko 3000 m 1/8 178,750 04:27.033
G1 Crit 5ans 3000 m 5/9 200,000 04:19.176
G1 Px Ogorek 2600 m 1/5 178,750 03:30.865
ABA CUP TROT 1M 2900 m 1/8 1,000,000 04:06.502
Gr1-Px Mon Ouiton 3000 m 2/8 137,500 04:36.279
GP LOTTERIA FINALE 2000 m 3/15 180,000 02:25.886
Gr1 Px Fandango 2800 m 1/8 178,750 03:54.617
Gr1-Px Handy Horse 2800 m 3/6 110,000 03:55.121
G1-Chp Euro des 5ans 2400 m 1/9 211,250 03:14.908
ABA CUP TROT Q2 2600 m 1/7 183,000 03:38.291
Gr1- Prix Ready Cash 2600 m 1/10 178,750 03:38.218
G1 Px Orfeu Negro 2600 m 4/8 96,250 03:38.843
Prix Charlie Hebdo 3000 m 1/9 195,000 04:27.957
Gr2 Px de Washington 2800 m 1/6 178,750 03:55.143
GP LOTTERIA Q4 2000 m 1/7 106,750 02:21.307
Gr1-Px de Croix 2800 m 2/7 137,500 03:48.317
GP LOTTERIA Q3 2700 m 2/6 80,500 03:37.104
G2-Gd Px de Nice 2400 m 1/5 162,500 03:09.077
GP LOTTERIA Q1 2800 m 6/12 0 03:49.017
Coupe 4a Finale 2600 m +5 m 16/18 0 03:47.474
G2 Px Phaeton 2400 m 8/11 0 03:04.356
ABA CUP TROT 1M 2900 m 4/10 300,000 04:00.656
Coupe 4ans 1/2 F 2600 m +5 m 6/16 15,000 03:32.983
G1 Prix de Sélection 2800 m 1/8 276,250 04:03.234
DERBY DEL TROTTO 2600 m 1/14 457,500 03:39.190
G2 Px R.Crown 3000 m 1/14 152,500 04:28.612
GP Giovanardi QD6 3200 m 1/9 152,500 04:54.858
G1 Crit Continental 2400 m 1/8 274,500 03:15.493
GP Etruria QD5 2800 m 1/8 152,500 04:03.306
G3-Px de Cherbourg 3200 m 6/9 0 04:37.763
ABA CUP TROT Q3 2900 m 4/12 93,000 04:00.916
ABA CUP TROT Q2 2600 m 2/11 138,000 03:54.623
Gr2 -Prix Nelad 2400 m 1/11 122,000 03:15.783
Coupe 4 ans Qualifs 2800 m 2/19 68,000 03:56.408
G3 Px de Milan 3100 m 1/13 76,250 04:42.444
GP Nazionale QD3 3000 m 6/10 0 04:38.535
Gr2 Px Hémine 3000 m 2/12 103,500 04:29.891
GP Orsi Mangelli QD2 2400 m 10/10 0 Faute
coupe des jeunes Q2 2400 m 6/17 0 03:22.925
MARATHON DES AGES 2400 m 5/14 0 03:16.650
CDJ LISTED 4A 3000 m 3/13 21,600 04:21.184
Coupe 4 ans Qualifs 3000 m 6/17 15,000 04:13.813
Sprint Meeting 1300 m 11/12 0 01:24.549
Gr1-Px O.Douesnel 2600 m 1/10 198,250 03:39.504
CDJ LISTED 4A 2400 m 1/9 36,600 03:04.396
G2-Px Tidalium Pelo 2400 m 1/11 130,000 03:22.585
Coupe 4 ans Qualifs 2400 m 5/18 38,000 03:16.630
Klass3 2600 m 1/8 33,550 03:27.378