Join Rankings ★ Tireless Fighter ★
Name :
★ Tireless Fighter ★ Lea -ARG- 🇦🇷
Speciality :
Flat
Sex :
Gelding
Age :
16 years
Owner :
anonymous
Trainer :
anonymous
Jockey :
anonymous
Breeder :
lea_2288
Earnings :
16,474,125
Race Length Weight Place Earning Time
Fast Lanes 1700 m 55 kg 8/10 0 01:48.529
G1 PX DE LONGCHAMPS 2400 m 55 kg 10/11 0 02:46.054
GR1: DERBY 9/16 ANS 3000 m 55 kg 3/11 300,000 03:54.639
GR1 SAINT-CLOUD 2600 m 55 kg 6/10 0 03:11.194
The L7 2600 m 55 kg 2/19 120,000 03:05.113
GR1 SAINT-CLOUD 2600 m 55 kg 4/9 77,500 02:59.784
AMS Derby DM1 2400 m 55 kg 5/9 48,000 02:51.092
Uruguay AMS Q8 2400 m 55 kg 1/5 104,000 02:45.189
GR1 SAINT-CLOUD 2600 m 55 kg 1/11 152,500 02:59.592
1016 AVENUE 3000 m 55 kg 1/10 106,750 03:47.200
1016 AVENUE 2400 m 55 kg 8/12 0 02:45.611
Argentina AMS Q2 2400 m 55 kg 3/14 64,000 02:45.293
1016 AVENUE 2600 m 55 kg 1/7 106,750 03:11.015
GR1 SAINT-CLOUD 2600 m 55 kg 1/9 152,500 02:59.546
Chile AMS Q1 2400 m 55 kg 3/10 64,000 02:45.483
MARATHON DES AGES 2400 m 55 kg 1/10 0 02:51.067
AMS DERBY 2400 m 55 kg 5/9 186,000 02:45.589
GR1 SAINT-CLOUD 2600 m 55 kg 6/10 0 03:05.531
1016 AVENUE 2600 m 55 kg 1/7 106,750 03:05.222
AMS Derby DM2 2400 m 55 kg 1/12 104,000 02:50.537
GR1 SAINT-CLOUD 2600 m 55 kg 2/8 115,000 03:05.147
TRACK 2 2300 m 55 kg 1/19 65,000 02:30.840
GR1 SAINT-CLOUD 2600 m 55 kg 5/11 65,000 02:59.669
Brazil AMS Q4 2400 m 55 kg 1/8 104,000 02:40.234
GR1 SAINT-CLOUD 2600 m 55 kg 1/10 152,500 03:05.113
Fast Lanes 1700 m 55 kg 8/15 0 01:41.731
1016 AVENUE 3200 m 55 kg 4/7 54,250 04:09.709
GR1 SAINT-CLOUD 2600 m 55 kg 2/10 115,000 03:11.093
1016 AVENUE 2400 m 55 kg 3/11 63,000 02:45.422
AMS DERBY 2400 m 55 kg 2/7 310,000 02:45.414
AMS Derby DM1 2400 m 55 kg 8/11 0 02:51.096
GR1 SAINT-CLOUD 2600 m 55 kg 10/15 0 03:05.586
GR1 SAINT-CLOUD 2600 m 55 kg 11/13 0 03:05.688
Paraguay AMS Q7 2400 m 55 kg 2/7 80,000 02:50.527
GR1 SAINT-CLOUD 2600 m 55 kg 5/10 65,000 03:05.340
1016 AVENUE 2600 m 55 kg 1/12 106,750 02:59.550
GR1 SAINT-CLOUD 2600 m 55 kg 3/10 90,000 03:05.351
Argentina AMS Q2 2400 m 55 kg 7/10 0 02:40.842
Fast Lanes 1700 m 55 kg 9/18 0 01:44.951
Chile AMS Q1 2400 m 55 kg 6/13 0 02:40.558
G1 PX DE LONGCHAMPS 2400 m 55 kg 7/16 0 02:40.562
Fast Lanes 1700 m 55 kg 5/17 26,000 01:41.666
AMS Derby DM1 2400 m 55 kg 5/9 48,000 02:46.048
G1 PRIX DE DEAUVILLE 2600 m 55 kg 1/9 195,000 03:05.178
1016 AVENUE 2800 m 55 kg 1/12 106,750 03:19.628
1016 AVENUE 2400 m 55 kg 1/8 106,750 02:45.228
GR1 SAINT-CLOUD 2600 m 55 kg 5/9 65,000 03:05.643
GR1 SAINT-CLOUD 2600 m 55 kg 5/12 65,000 03:11.404
1016 AVENUE 2400 m 55 kg 3/11 63,000 02:45.331
GR1 SAINT-CLOUD 2600 m 55 kg 5/14 65,000 02:59.718
Bolivia AMS Q3 2400 m 55 kg 1/11 104,000 02:45.188
G1 PRIX DE BORDEAUX 3000 m 55 kg 2/10 137,500 03:54.569
1016 AVENUE 3000 m 55 kg 2/8 80,500 03:54.776
Pégase Finale P5-10 3500 m 55 kg 3/12 55,000 04:36.927
Gr1 Arc de Triomphe 2900 m 55 kg 3/20 560,000 03:30.400
Qualification Arc 3000 m 55 kg 1/10 258,750 03:40.827
Qualification Arc 3100 m 55 kg 3/10 165,000 03:58.799
1/2-B- 6/10ans PLAT 1000 m 55 kg 12/15 0 00:52.903
Pégase Tour 4 P5-10 2200 m 55 kg 4/13 20,000 02:26.931
Qualification Arc 2900 m 55 kg 11/13 0 03:51.773
1/4-D- 6/10 ans PLAT 2600 m 55 kg 5/8 3,906 03:00.851
Pégase Tour 3 P5-10 3100 m 55 kg 10/13 0 04:07.761
Qualification Arc 2700 m 55 kg 4/10 146,250 03:15.948
Qualification Arc 3500 m 55 kg 8/13 0 04:54.246
C- Champion's cup 1600 m 55 kg 1/3 5,000 01:37.511
Pégase Tour 2 P5-10 2600 m 55 kg 2/14 32,000 03:00.429
Gr1 Px Galileo 2800 m 55 kg 5/13 90,000 03:26.324
Pégase Tour 1 P5-10 1600 m 55 kg 5/15 16,500 01:44.170
Final League 9/10ans 2000 m 55 kg 1/12 57,000 02:04.262
Critérium 6/10 ans 2800 m 55 kg 4/13 301,000 03:26.289
Gr1 Derby 6/10 ans 3000 m 55 kg 4/10 157,500 03:55.050
Gr1 Arc de Triomphe 2900 m 55 kg 6/19 0 03:44.205
Qualification Arc 3000 m 55 kg 9/13 0 03:41.640
Qualification Arc 3100 m 55 kg 13/13 0 04:07.301
Qualification Arc 2900 m 55 kg 8/15 0 03:59.403
ABA CUP FLAT Q3 2900 m 55 kg 7/12 0 03:37.187
MARATHON DES AGES 2400 m 55 kg 1/14 0 02:45.764
Gr1 Px Allemagne 2600 m 55 kg 9/12 0 03:00.437
Qualification Arc 2700 m 55 kg 1/14 258,750 03:10.087
Qualification Arc 3500 m 55 kg 11/15 0 05:04.002
Gr1 Px Australie 2800 m 55 kg 6/8 0 03:33.036
Gr1 Px Ch.Lafittes 3000 m 55 kg 5/10 90,000 03:55.055
Gr1 Kentucky Derby 2800 m 55 kg 7/9 0 03:26.478
Gr1 Arc de Triomphe 2900 m 55 kg 18/20 0 03:37.888
ABA CUP FLAT 1M 2900 m 55 kg 2/8 600,000 03:30.394
Qualification Arc 3000 m 55 kg 2/13 202,500 04:02.865
Qualification Arc 3100 m 55 kg 16/16 0 03:59.619
ABA CUP FLAT Q4 3200 m 55 kg 4/10 93,000 04:02.550
Gr1 Px Japon 2800 m 55 kg 4/10 122,500 03:26.266
GP del Jockey Club 2400 m 55 kg 3/9 63,000 02:50.903
Pégase Tour 4 P5-10 2200 m 55 kg 2/13 32,000 02:31.383
Qualification Arc 2900 m 55 kg 10/15 0 03:44.353
Pégase Tour 3 P5-10 3100 m 55 kg 2/14 32,000 04:06.866
Qualification Arc 3500 m 55 kg 12/13 0 04:36.822
Pégase Tour 2 P5-10 2600 m 55 kg 3/15 25,000 03:18.006
ABA CUP FLAT Q1 2300 m 55 kg 4/11 93,000 02:31.200
Gr1 Px Malaisie 2400 m 55 kg 2/11 150,000 02:50.569
Gr1 Px Australie 2800 m 55 kg 1/12 195,000 03:25.927
Pégase Tour 1 P5-10 1600 m 55 kg 10/15 0 01:31.856
Gr1 Irish Field 2400 m 55 kg 5/15 90,000 02:40.531
Pégase Finale P5-10 3500 m 55 kg 2/10 63,000 04:44.563
Gr1 Arc de Triomphe 2900 m 55 kg 2/19 660,000 03:36.570
ABA CUP FLAT 1M 2900 m 55 kg 3/6 400,000 03:36.728
Qualification Arc 3000 m 55 kg 6/12 0 03:55.138
Qualification Arc 3100 m 55 kg 12/16 0 04:23.436
Pégase Tour 4 P5-10 2200 m 55 kg 8/12 0 02:27.368
Qualification Arc 2900 m 55 kg 4/11 146,250 03:36.857
Gr1 Px Hongrie 2800 m 55 kg 4/9 105,000 03:26.017
ABA CUP FLAT Q3 2900 m 55 kg 3/11 108,000 03:36.604
Pégase Tour 3 P5-10 3100 m 55 kg 1/13 42,000 04:14.376
Qualification Arc 2700 m 55 kg 5/15 127,500 03:09.784
Gr1 Hong Kong Cup 2400 m 55 kg 1/8 195,000 02:50.512
ABA CUP FLAT Q2 2600 m 55 kg 1/12 183,000 03:11.101
Qualification Arc 3500 m 55 kg 3/15 165,000 04:53.350
C- Champion's cup 1600 m 55 kg 3/3 0 01:39.574
Pégase Tour 2 P5-10 2600 m 55 kg 4/14 20,000 03:11.914
Pégase Tour 1 P5-10 1600 m 55 kg 1/14 42,000 01:31.522
Gr1 Prix de Brest 2600 m 55 kg 2/11 150,000 03:17.479
Gr1 Kentucky Derby 2800 m 55 kg 2/11 150,000 03:25.977
Gr1 Prix de Naples 2400 m 55 kg 2/13 150,000 02:40.359
Gr1 Px du Lys 2400 m 55 kg 1/10 195,000 02:40.366
Gr2 La Consolante 2900 m 55 kg 15/15 0 03:38.320
ABA CUP FLAT 1M 2900 m 55 kg 6/9 0 03:37.071
ABA CUP FLAT Q4 3200 m 55 kg 3/6 108,000 04:09.882
Gr1 Px Allemagne 2600 m 55 kg 3/8 120,000 03:05.369
Qualification Arc 2700 m 55 kg 3/12 165,000 03:15.641
¢∂єρ 6αñσѕ 2400мтѕ 2400 m 55 kg 4/8 31,000 02:51.029
Gr1 Px Ch.Lafittes 3000 m 55 kg 7/13 0 03:54.762
Critérium 5ans 2400 m 55 kg 7/7 0 02:41.262
Gr1 Prix de Sedan 3000 m 55 kg 1/7 178,750 04:10.702
ABA CUP FLAT 1M 2900 m 55 kg 3/8 400,000 03:30.326
St Leger Italiano 3400 m 55 kg 4/9 93,000 04:41.626
ABA CUP FLAT Q4 3200 m 55 kg 1/5 183,000 04:02.289
CDF Finale Deauville 3000 m 55 kg 2/11 230,000 03:40.912
Sprint Plat 1500 m 55 kg 3/10 30,000 01:24.833
CDF5 Chantilly 3000 m 55 kg 2/10 45,000 03:55.467
ABA CUP FLAT Q2 2600 m 55 kg 3/7 108,000 03:05.853
CDF4 Fontainebleau 2400 m 55 kg 1/7 65,000 02:45.796
CDF3 Saint Cloud 3000 m 55 kg 1/9 65,000 03:41.362
Gr2 Px de Manosque 2400 m 55 kg 2/8 112,500 02:51.066
ABA CUP FLAT Q1 2300 m 55 kg 1/8 183,000 02:35.973
Gr2 Px Flying Fox 3200 m 55 kg 1/10 146,250 04:10.335
GP Ducato di Napoli 3500 m 55 kg 1/8 91,500 04:45.135
CDF2 M.Laffitte 3200 m 55 kg 3/9 40,000 04:18.514
Gr1 Px du Lys 2400 m 55 kg 3/9 110,000 02:57.270
Critérium 4ans 2400 m 55 kg 3/9 180,000 02:46.377
Race Far Mile 1700 m 55 kg 2/11 41,400 01:45.360
Gr1 Prix Poliglote 2900 m 55 kg 1/6 137,250 03:44.560
Gr1 Prix Miserden 2800 m 55 kg 1/8 137,250 03:33.769
3ero Triple Corona 3000 m 55 kg 1/9 183,000 03:41.966
Gr2 Prix de Poitiers 2800 m 55 kg 4/10 62,000 03:27.328
ABA CUP FLAT 1M 2900 m 55 kg 2/9 600,000 03:38.432
Fast Lanes 1400 m 55 kg 2/6 46,000 01:18.514
Sprint Plat 1500 m 55 kg 2/7 31,250 01:25.243
2do Triple Corona 2400 m 55 kg 2/8 138,000 03:03.589
Race Far Mile 1700 m 55 kg 1/13 45,750 01:45.480
¢∂єρ 4αñσѕ 2400мтѕ 2400 m 55 kg 2/14 46,000 02:41.589
ABA CUP FLAT Q3 2900 m 55 kg 2/11 138,000 03:31.840
Gr1 Prix d'Auteuil 2600 m 55 kg 1/6 137,250 03:01.011
Gr1 Darley Yorkshire 2400 m 55 kg 1/7 137,250 02:41.581
ABA CUP FLAT Q2 2600 m 55 kg 1/7 183,000 03:06.721
1er Triple Corona 1800 m 55 kg 5/10 78,000 01:51.671
Sprint Plat 1600 m 55 kg 1/8 40,625 01:38.128
Gr1 Bailey Irish 2600 m 55 kg 2/7 92,000 03:07.174
Gr3 GP de Deauville 2100 m 55 kg 1/8 113,750 02:22.701
Derby Italiano 2400 m 55 kg 1/6 183,000 02:41.835
LR Px de Lille 2600 m 55 kg 2/8 62,500 03:13.054
Gr1 Gold Cup 2700 m 55 kg 2/6 125,000 03:17.517
Course B 2300 m 55 kg 1/10 30,500 02:37.369
Gr1 Humana Distaff 2800 m 55 kg 1/7 152,500 03:27.938
One Turn 3200 3200 m 55 kg 1/8 36,600 04:12.020
Gr2 Acorn Stakes 2600 m 55 kg 1/8 76,250 03:07.066
Course A 2900 m 55 kg 1/8 45,750 03:45.812
Course B 2400 m 55 kg 1/8 30,500 03:04.252
Critérium 3ans 2400 m 55 kg 3/10 90,000 02:47.648