Inscrivez-vous Classements UDAIPUR
Nom :
UDAIPUR ><)))°> TL
Spécialité :
Trot
Sexe :
Mâle
Age :
10 ans
Propriétaire :
fender
Entraîneur :
fender
Jockey :
fender
Eleveur :
fender
Gains :
12 193 700
Course Longueur Handicap Place Gain Temps
Prix de la Marne★ 2700 m 1/20 328 500 04:05.261
Crité Continental ★ 2100 m 1/18 328 500 02:40.659
Px du Bourbonnais ★ 2800 m 13/16 0 04:10.515
G1 Px R.Ballière ★ 2300 m 6/19 0 03:03.266
P.De la Cote D'azur★ 2900 m 10/17 0 04:07.228
Gr2 Px de Bretagne ★ 3000 m 12/14 0 04:36.794
Prix de La Haye 2900 m 4/9 107 250 04:06.650
Prix Chambon P 2800 m 1/12 207 000 04:01.582
GP de Wallonie 2300 m 5/10 135 000 03:15.528
Prix de Bourgogne★ 2700 m 4/11 193 500 03:42.576
GR1 BIG HANDI LAVAL 2600 m +5 m 8/8 0 03:31.310
Prix Chambon P 2800 m 9/13 0 03:54.873
G1 Crit 6-10ans 3000 m 12/19 0 04:27.441
ABA CUP TROT Q3 2900 m 4/8 93 000 04:06.738
GP DELLE NAZIONI 2700 m 6/9 0 03:36.310
ABA CUP TROT Q2 2600 m 11/13 0 03:25.239
Prix d'Europe 3000 m 1/15 207 000 04:18.510
Gr2 Px de Bretagne ★ 3000 m 12/16 0 04:28.353
Gr1 Px RTL 3100 m 4/12 136 500 04:49.452
GP de Wallonie 2300 m 5/8 135 000 02:57.573
ABA CUP TROT 1M 2900 m 6/11 0 04:14.954
Gr1 Prix d'Amérique 2700 m 9/19 0 03:36.749
G2-Px de Belgique★ 2800 m 12/20 0 04:10.529
Prix de Bourgogne★ 2700 m 4/20 193 500 03:36.064
ABA CUP TROT Q3 2900 m 5/12 78 000 04:14.803
Prix de la Marne★ 2700 m 8/20 0 03:36.453
Px du Bourbonnais ★ 2800 m 12/18 0 04:10.790
ABA CUP TROT Q2 2600 m 5/14 78 000 03:45.228
G1 Px R.Ballière ★ 2300 m 6/19 0 02:57.644
P.De la Cote D'azur★ 2900 m 1/17 328 500 03:58.746
Gr2 Px de Bretagne ★ 3000 m 7/18 0 04:11.614
ABA CUP TROT Q1 2300 m 8/13 0 02:52.486
P.de l'U Européenne 3000 m 5/12 93 500 04:11.309
Gr1-Px M.Lenoir 2800 m 6/13 0 03:54.709
Gr1 Px RTL 3100 m 3/10 154 000 04:31.318
Tournoi Pégase Final 3000 m 11/18 0 04:20.152
ABA CUP TROT 1M 2900 m 1/8 1 000 000 04:06.413
Gr1 Prix d'Amérique 2700 m 1/20 1 620 000 03:57.013
Tournoi Pégase Tour5 2300 m 4/11 49 000 03:09.950
G1-P du Cornulier 🔺 2700 m 11/16 0 03:43.396
ABA CUP TROT Q4 3200 m 7/8 0 04:44.444
G2-Px de Belgique★ 2800 m 6/20 0 04:02.253
Prix de Bourgogne★ 2700 m 19/20 0 03:45.068
Gr1-Px T.de Baune ★ 2900 m 11/19 0 04:07.052
ABA CUP TROT Q3 2900 m 6/9 0 04:07.021
Tournoi Pégase Tour3 3500 m 3/12 57 000 05:14.503
Prix de la Marne★ 2700 m 3/20 216 000 03:49.762
Crité Continental ★ 2100 m 13/16 0 02:42.178
Px du Bourbonnais ★ 2800 m 4/19 193 500 03:47.386
G1 Px R.Ballière ★ 2300 m 18/18 0 03:04.389
P.De la Cote D'azur★ 2900 m 3/19 216 000 03:59.177
Gr2 Px de Bretagne ★ 3000 m 10/19 0 04:11.557
Tournoi Pégase Tour1 2800 m 3/14 57 000 03:47.980
Prix Chambon P 2800 m 3/13 132 000 03:47.357
Gr Prix du Sud-Ouest 2600 m 14/16 0 03:31.790
Tournoi Pégase Qual. 3500 m 2/20 18 000 05:14.094
G1-Prix Orégon 3300 m 14/14 0 04:48.572
Gr1 Px RTL 3100 m 11/14 0 04:31.917
G1 Crit 5ans 3000 m 6/20 0 04:19.243
G1 Px Ogorek 2600 m 1/5 178 750 03:37.739
CRITERIUM HANDI 5a 2600 m +5 m 5/8 130 000 03:38.132
Gr1-Px de Normandie 3000 m 2/16 137 500 04:19.001
ABA CUP TROT 1M 2900 m 6/13 0 04:07.143
G1-Px R.M.C 3000 m 4/9 96 250 04:27.447
ABA CUP TROT Q4 3200 m 5/6 91 000 04:36.203
Gr1-Px Ozio Royal 2600 m 4/5 96 250 03:31.806
GP LOTTERIA FINALE 2000 m 11/14 0 02:26.631
ABA CUP TROT Q3 2900 m 4/8 108 500 04:32.607
GP TURILLI 2700 m 3/14 198 000 03:42.997
Gr1-Px Renoso 2400 m 1/9 178 750 03:27.513
GP LOTTERIA Q5 1800 m 1/11 91 500 02:13.608
ABA CUP TROT Q2 2600 m 5/9 91 000 03:31.706
Sprint Meeting 1800 m 5/6 13 000 02:10.289
ABA CUP TROT Q1 2300 m 10/14 0 02:53.045
GP LOTTERIA Q3 2000 m 5/13 39 000 02:30.796
Gr1-Px de Croix 2800 m 1/11 178 750 04:02.679
G2 Px V.Cavey 2800 m 1/7 162 500 04:02.868
GP LOTTERIA Q1 1700 m 2/12 69 000 01:56.060
Gr2 Px Doynel St Q. 2800 m 4/9 87 500 04:03.379
G1 Px Timoko 2800 m 10/11 0 04:11.950
G1 Crit 4ans 2800 m 2/17 225 000 03:55.673
G1 Px Perceval 3300 m 1/14 198 250 05:07.754
Gr2 Px Quincy Boy 2600 m 6/16 0 03:32.498
Gp de la Toussaint 3000 m 5/9 71 500 04:13.049
G2 Px Phaeton 2400 m 3/8 90 000 03:03.867
ABA CUP TROT 1M 2900 m 2/6 600 000 04:08.239
G1 Prix de Sélection 2800 m 4/11 148 750 04:20.534
DERBY DEL TROTTO 2600 m 3/13 342 000 03:54.338
ABA CUP TROT Q4 3200 m 3/11 126 000 04:55.610
Sprint Meeting 1600 m 6/8 0 01:51.395
G2 Px R.Crown 3000 m 3/9 90 000 04:20.894
GP Giovanardi QD6 3200 m 2/11 126 500 04:46.053
G1 Crit Continental 2400 m 1/11 274 500 03:15.680
GP Etruria QD5 2800 m 1/9 167 750 04:03.568
ABA CUP TROT Q3 2900 m 3/15 126 000 04:16.459
G2 Px H-Balliere 2400 m 9/14 0 03:10.487
Sprint Meeting 1400 m 5/11 13 000 01:35.064
GP Europa QD4 2600 m 1/12 167 750 03:32.643
G1 Px Psdt de la Rep 2800 m 2/10 172 500 03:56.797
Sprint Meeting 1600 m 1/6 30 500 01:48.134
G2 Px J-Thibault 2400 m 4/9 69 750 03:10.495
ABA CUP TROT Q2 2600 m 3/10 126 000 03:33.452
Gr2 -Prix Nelad 2400 m 3/8 72 000 03:10.722
G3 Px de Milan 3100 m 1/8 76 250 04:43.153
GP Nazionale QD3 3000 m 1/16 167 750 04:39.032
G2 Px G-Brunet 2900 m 3/11 90 000 04:35.199
Coupe 4 ans Qualifs 2400 m 5/12 38 000 03:17.369
Gp des Baléares 2600 m 3/9 99 000 03:41.119
ABA CUP TROT Q1 2300 m 4/13 108 500 03:06.080
Klass3 2600 m 1/11 33 550 03:48.420
Resistant 3200 3200 m 2/6 41 400 05:07.671
Race Fast Horses 1400 m 7/9 0 01:35.502
Sprint Meeting 1600 m 1/6 30 500 01:48.951
Sprint Meeting 1400 m 2/9 23 000 01:30.032
Race Fast Horses 1400 m 2/8 57 500 01:35.895
★ Kouvala (Finlande) 1400 m 2/10 69 000 01:30.277