Inscrivez-vous Classements Readly
Nom :
Readly ★ Destin ★
Spécialité :
Trot
Sexe :
Mâle
Age :
8 ans
Propriétaire :
astrum-2
Entraîneur :
astrum-2
Jockey :
duval
Eleveur :
duval
Gains :
12 398 750
Course Longueur Handicap Place Gain Temps
T2400 SL Skleague 2400 m 2/9 0 03:14.896
Gr1 Prix d'Amérique 2700 m 13/20 0 03:58.077
T1600 SL Skleague 1600 m 1/9 0 01:47.030
G2-Px de Belgique★ 2800 m 1/20 328 500 04:01.767
Prix de Bourgogne★ 2700 m 6/20 0 03:43.140
Gr1-Px T.de Baune ★ 2900 m 10/19 0 04:07.037
T1000 SL Skleague 1000 m 1/10 0 01:01.685
Px du Bourbonnais ★ 2800 m 5/19 171 000 03:47.434
G1 Px R.Ballière ★ 2300 m 16/18 0 03:04.337
P.De la Cote D'azur★ 2900 m 4/19 193 500 03:59.217
Best Speedy T Q1 1000 m 1/20 91 500 00:59.830
G1 Crit 6-8ans 3000 m 1/20 487 500 04:18.726
Sprint Meeting 1400 m 1/7 30 500 01:34.072
Gr1 Prix d'Amérique 2700 m 8/19 0 03:36.364
G2-Px de Belgique★ 2800 m 2/17 261 000 03:54.204
Prix de Bourgogne★ 2700 m 3/17 216 000 03:42.527
Gr1-Px T.de Baune ★ 2900 m 11/18 0 04:32.302
Px du Bourbonnais ★ 2800 m 4/18 193 500 03:54.385
BEST SPEEDY T Finale 1000 m 14/17 0 01:01.799
G1 Px R.Ballière ★ 2300 m 1/15 328 500 02:51.919
P.De la Cote D'azur★ 2900 m 1/18 328 500 04:22.586
Hambletonian Stk 🔺 1600 m 1/13 155 250 01:50.430
Gr2 Px de Bretagne ★ 3000 m 20/20 0 Faute
Tournoi Pégase Tour1 2300 m 7/12 0 03:03.677
Tournoi Pégase Quali 1200 m 1/13 71 000 01:18.483
Best Speedy T Q1 1000 m 1/10 61 000 01:01.671
Tournoi Pégase Quali 1600 m 5/20 41 000 01:44.187
Elitloppet 1600 m 3/8 310 000 01:43.908
T3000 SL Skleague 3000 m 4/9 0 04:19.328
Batterie Elitloppet 1600 m 3/6 0 01:47.112
T2400 SL Skleague 2400 m 1/10 0 03:02.992
Gr1 Prix d'Amérique 2700 m 1/20 1 620 000 04:05.020
T1600 SL Skleague 1600 m 1/10 0 01:50.513
G.C.de Vitesse CA🔺 1600 m 1/20 155 250 01:43.813
G2-Px de Belgique★ 2800 m 11/20 0 03:55.268
Prix de Bourgogne★ 2700 m 10/20 0 03:50.261
Gr1-Px T.de Baune ★ 2900 m 3/19 216 000 04:06.458
Gr1-Px de Paris 🔺 4000 m 3/15 132 000 06:33.476
T1000 SL Skleague 1000 m 5/10 0 01:01.821
Prix de la Marne★ 2700 m 5/18 171 000 03:42.761
Crité Continental ★ 2100 m 3/20 216 000 02:36.178
BEST SPEEDY T Finale 1000 m 5/14 91 000 01:01.708
P.De la Cote D'azur★ 2900 m 6/20 0 04:14.715
Prix d'Europe 3000 m 6/8 0 04:35.883
Gr2 Px de Bretagne ★ 3000 m 2/17 261 000 04:26.859
Sprint Meeting 1400 m 3/15 18 000 01:31.202
Best Speedy T Q3 1200 m 4/19 31 000 01:13.812
Gr1-Px M.Lenoir 2800 m 1/12 241 500 04:01.717
G1-Prix Orégon 3300 m 1/9 241 500 04:47.772
Race Fast Horses 1200 m 3/13 45 000 01:16.097
G1 Px Ogorek 2600 m 2/9 137 500 03:24.692
ABA CUP TROT 1M 2900 m 1/10 1 000 000 04:14.150
Gr1-Px Mon Ouiton 3000 m 1/7 178 750 04:18.634
GP LOTTERIA FINALE 2000 m 14/15 0 02:23.169
Gr1 Px Fandango 2800 m 6/7 0 03:48.240
Gr1-Px Handy Horse 2800 m 1/7 178 750 03:54.560
ABA CUP TROT Q3 2900 m 1/9 213 500 04:06.664
GP TURILLI 2700 m 8/13 0 03:37.191
Race Fast Horses 1400 m 1/13 76 250 01:31.393
Race Fast Horses 1200 m 5/14 32 500 01:18.722
Gr1- Prix Ready Cash 2600 m 8/12 0 03:25.671
G1 Px Orfeu Negro 2600 m 6/12 0 03:38.549
GP LOTTERIA Q4 2000 m 1/13 91 500 02:25.612
Gr2 Px Lacaroube 2600 m 1/12 162 500 03:31.391
ABA CUP TROT Q1 2300 m 6/10 0 02:58.349
Race Fast Horses 1400 m 1/12 76 250 01:28.758
Race Fast Horses 1200 m 2/11 57 500 01:18.832
G2 Px V.Cavey 2800 m 2/10 125 000 03:48.419
GP LOTTERIA Q2 1900 m 1/7 91 500 02:11.919
G3-Px du Sud Est 2600 m 7/13 0 03:32.348
GP LOTTERIA Q1 1700 m 1/17 91 500 01:55.899
Sprint Meeting 1000 m 2/14 23 000 01:00.131
Race Fast Horses 1400 m 1/13 76 250 01:40.892
Race Fast Horses 1200 m 5/16 32 500 01:21.532
G1 Px Timoko 2800 m 1/10 198 250 04:11.096
G1 Crit 4ans 2800 m 2/16 225 000 03:55.669
G1 Px Perceval 3300 m 3/12 117 000 04:49.455
Gr2 Px Quincy Boy 2600 m 6/12 0 03:39.195
Coupe 4a Finale 2600 m +5 m 19/20 0 03:47.822
Race Fast Horses 1400 m 1/11 76 250 01:28.957
ABA CUP TROT 1M 2900 m 4/10 300 000 04:08.562
Coupe 4ans 1/2 F 2600 m +5 m 10/17 0 03:33.294
DERBY DEL TROTTO 2600 m 1/14 579 500 03:32.436
G2 Px Plombard 2600 m 10/13 0 03:39.747
G1 Prix de Vincennes 2900 m 13/14 0 04:18.005
ABA CUP TROT Q4 3200 m 1/10 213 500 04:54.713
Gp d' Hambourg 2800 m 2/12 126 500 03:55.973
Sprint Meeting 1100 m 10/16 0 01:09.332
Sprint Meeting 1400 m 2/20 23 000 01:31.820
Race Fast Horses 1400 m 1/12 76 250 01:29.070
Sprint Meeting 1600 m 1/8 30 500 01:51.258
G2 Px H-Balliere 2400 m 7/9 0 03:04.815
GP Europa QD4 2600 m 8/12 0 03:27.551
G1 Px Psdt de la Rep 2800 m 1/11 228 750 03:49.064
Coupe 4 ans Qualifs 3000 m 1/18 73 000 04:21.085
G2 Px J-Thibault 2400 m 6/6 0 03:23.258
ABA CUP TROT Q1 2300 m 2/7 161 000 02:54.297
G3 Px du Gâtinais 3200 m 4/7 38 750 04:48.314
Coupe 4 ans Qualifs 3100 m 4/12 43 000 04:26.959
Gr2 Px Hémine 3000 m 2/9 103 500 04:39.603
GP Orsi Mangelli QD2 2400 m 3/12 99 000 03:30.628
Gr1-Px O.Douesnel 2600 m 4/10 100 750 03:35.138
Coupe 4 ans Qualifs 2500 m 9/15 0 03:30.898
Resistant 3200 3200 m 2/7 46 000 04:49.038
Gp Victoria park 2400 m 2/10 137 500 03:05.897
GR1 HANDI DIVONNE 2600 m 1/10 91 500 03:34.709
Gr1-Px des Elites 2600 m 9/10 0 03:36.957
G2 Px V-Regis 2400 m 3/9 70 000 03:13.588