Inscrivez-vous Classements RACING CLUB
Nom :
RACING CLUB R 0 M A N 0 F
Spécialité :
Plat
Sexe :
Hongre
Age :
9 ans
Propriétaire :
f.nivard
Entraîneur :
f.nivard
Jockey :
f.nivard
Eleveur :
romanof-plat
Gains :
3 770 850
Course Longueur Poids Place Gain Temps
Nine at Nine 2900 m 55 kg 8/15 0 03:37.867
Prix de Craon 3000 m 55 kg 9/14 0 03:48.453
Prix de Compiègne 2400 m 55 kg 4/20 46 500 02:50.897
Prix de Saint-Cloud 2800 m 55 kg 4/20 15 500 03:32.814
Race Fast Horses 1200 m 55 kg 8/9 0 01:07.283
Gr1 Derby 6/8 ans 3000 m 55 kg 7/18 0 03:40.721
Gr1 Px de Pau 2600 m 55 kg 1/10 207 000 02:59.653
Qualification Arc 3000 m 55 kg 7/12 0 03:40.904
ABA CUP FLAT Q2 2600 m 55 kg 11/14 0 03:06.198
Gr1 Px El Cantona 2400 m 55 kg 5/17 102 000 02:45.622
Gr1 Breders Cup Spec 2400 m 55 kg 7/16 0 02:45.546
PRIX ALMINA AUTO 1400 m 55 kg 1/3 1 350 01:25.692
Gr1 Kentucky Derby 2800 m 55 kg 8/15 0 03:39.872
Gr1 Prix de Naples 2400 m 55 kg 5/14 102 000 02:51.037
Gr1 Px du Lys 2400 m 55 kg 2/12 162 000 02:45.283
Gr1 Arc de Triomphe 2900 m 55 kg 11/19 0 03:37.094
Qualification Arc 3000 m 55 kg 9/13 0 03:55.226
Qualification Arc 3100 m 55 kg 11/11 0 03:59.179
Sprint Plat 1500 m 55 kg 11/13 0 01:24.622
Qualification Arc 2900 m 55 kg 5/11 127 500 03:30.462
ABA CUP FLAT Q3 2900 m 55 kg 6/17 0 03:30.156
Gr1 Px Allemagne 2600 m 55 kg 3/10 132 000 03:17.607
Qualification Arc 2700 m 55 kg 8/14 0 03:10.034
ABA CUP FLAT Q2 2600 m 55 kg 11/14 0 03:11.682
Qualification Arc 3500 m 55 kg 5/12 127 500 04:36.021
Gr1 Px Galileo 2800 m 55 kg 11/13 0 03:47.570
ABA CUP FLAT Q1 2300 m 55 kg 7/15 0 02:51.836
Gr1 Px Australie 2800 m 55 kg 5/14 102 000 03:26.110
Gr1 Px Conseil 2400 m 55 kg 13/16 0 02:46.013
Gr1 Derby 6/8 ans 3000 m 55 kg 3/12 364 000 04:10.519
Gr1 Arc de Triomphe 2900 m 55 kg 4/19 1 224 000 03:36.689
Qualification Arc 3000 m 55 kg 13/13 0 03:49.015
Qualification Arc 3100 m 55 kg 5/14 127 500 03:51.458
ABA CUP FLAT Q4 3200 m 55 kg 6/13 0 04:26.472
Qualification Arc 2900 m 55 kg 8/11 0 03:44.025
Qualification Arc 2700 m 55 kg 10/13 0 03:15.923
Gr1 Hong Kong Cup 2400 m 55 kg 9/10 0 02:45.665
ABA CUP FLAT Q2 2600 m 55 kg 7/14 0 03:11.322
Qualification Arc 3500 m 55 kg 1/12 258 750 04:44.111
GP Contea dei Marsi 2300 m 55 kg 5/17 75 000 02:35.670
Colombian Derby 2800 m 55 kg 1/8 146 250 03:19.451
Gr1 Px El Cantona 2400 m 55 kg 1/15 207 000 02:40.237
Gr1 Breders Cup Spec 2400 m 55 kg 4/18 117 000 02:40.534
Uruguay Derby 2400 m 55 kg 3/8 90 000 02:40.491
Resistant 2600 2600 m 55 kg 11/15 0 03:00.436
GP Rep.Marinare 2400 m 55 kg 6/20 0 02:50.947
Gr1 Px Ch.Lafittes 3000 m 55 kg 17/17 0 04:11.805
Resistant 3200 3200 m 55 kg 3/9 36 000 04:09.982